Gavletrailen 2013
Dam 5 km
Placering Namn Klubb Tid
1 Hållström Emma Gävle OK 24.31
2 Knutsen Cecilia Gävle SK 27.41
3 Cavallin Frida Högbo GIF 28.35
4 Jonsson Stina 28.43
5 Svärd Linnea Gävle SK 29.01
6 Nilsson Köhn Malin Gävle SK 29.34
7 Nygren Birgitta Må Bättre 30.46
8 Högblad Helena Järbo IF 31.08
9 Palmgren Jessica Må Bättre 31.41
10 Magnusson Ebba Gävle SK 33.10
11 Magnusson Lina Gävle SK 33.11
12 Svärd Elin Gävle SK 33.12
13 Magnusson Tilda Gävle SK 33.17
14 Jonsson Lina 33.44
15 Johansson Marknell Towa Gefle Freestyle 35.14
16 Högblad Alexandra Järbo IF 44.26
17 Jönsson Maria 47.26
Herr 5 km
1 Nyberg Linus Hemlingby LK 24.00
2 Jansson Peppe Hjortens IK 24.06
3 Röstberg Andreas Gävle SK 24.52
4 Tenggren Gustav Gävle SK 26.26
5 Nordström Göran Gävle SK 26.43
6 Köhn Gustav Gävle SK 27.34
7 Lené Johan GIDK 30.01
8 Lindgren Erik Gävle SK 31.34
9 Lindgren Roine Gävle SK 47.04
Dam 10 km
1 Broström Malin Gävle SK 48.48
2 Philipsson Camilla Bönhamn Kajak 51.01
3 Götbring Emelie 56.43
4 Forslund Anette Hemlingby LK 57.18
5 Cavallin Johanna Högbo GIF 57.42
6 Nordness Josefin 59.10
7 Sundgren Elin 59.12
8 Bergman Karin Gävle SK 1.00.10
9 Widgren Elin Korpen Gävle 1.01.51
10 Engstad Ida 1.07.11
11 Jönsson Cecilia 1.07.36
12 Brodd Johanna 1.19.31
Herr 10 km
1 Björklund Mattias Hofors Adventure Group 44.21
2 Gustafsson Henrik 44.55
3 Hållström Per Hemlingby LK 45.31
4 Persson Daniel Hofors 45.33
5 Nordström Robert Jättendal IF 45.37
6 Göransson Martin Fors å Hav 45.45
7 Sandgren Andreas Hofors 45.46
8 Johansson Pontus Gefle Freestyle 46.08
9 Hållström Erik Hemlingby LK 47.09
10 Vester Niclas Gävle SK 48.47
11 Steinwall Ronnie Hemlingby LK 48.48
12 Granlund Mikael 48.54
13 Höglin Olof Gävle SK 50.08
14 Bergman Anders Hemlingby LK 50.45
15 Johansson Ronnie 50.56
16 Carlsson Leif Gävle SK 51.00
17 Köhn Tommy Gävle SK 51.43
18 Edström Anders Hemlingby LK 52.14
19 Hedström Stefan Geflepunkten 52.18
20 Jennehag Åke Lantmäteriets FF 52.28
21 Andersson Gustav Gävle Freestyle 53.01
22 Jonsson Simon Gävle SK 53.21
23 Blom Torbjörn  Valbo AIF 53.42
24 Boustedt Jonas 54.22
25 Carlsson Mats Hemlingby LK 54.22
26 Högblad Mikael Järbo IF 54.57
27 Uddbäck Ulf Gävle SK 55.31
28 Odén Magnus Gefle IF 55.50
29 Stjernstedt Patrik Proffice 56.24
30 Nordén Mikael 57.10
31 Öhneskog Johannes 58.02
32 Svensson Jan Gävle SK 58.30
33 Hermansson Anders Gävle SK 59.17
34 Knutsen Harald Gävle SK 1.03.40
35 Hellman Thomas Hemlingby LK 1.06.45
36 Svärd Torsten Gävle SK 1.12.16
37 Mårtensson Andreas Gävle SK 1.13.12