Jordgubbsloppet 2013
Resultat 5 km Herrar
Plats Namn Klubb Tid
1 Hellman Adrian Nfi 19:54 + 00:00
2 Långberg Tobias NOTEAM 20:41 + 00:47
3 Långberg Jonas Hudiksvalls 21:41 + 01:47
4 Hedström Stefan Geflepunkten 22:20 + 02:26
5 Larsson Gustav Hudiksvalls 22:40 + 02:46
6 Agestam Viktor Hallkutarna 22:57 + 03:03
7 Näsman Markus Bollsta 23:17 + 03:23
8 Helmersson Pontus Solsidan 23:48 + 03:54
9 Elfving Lars-Åke Nfi 23:49 + 03:55
10 Hall Jan-Ivar Njurunda 24:43:00 + 04:49
11 Strandberg Sven Bergsjö 24:49:00 + 04:55
12 Lövqvist Marcus Dyråns 24:54:00 + 05:00
13 Röe Ronny Voith 25:06:00 + 05:12
14 Berglin Lukas Hårte 25:24:00 + 05:30
15 Boström Mattias Strands 25:42:00 + 05:48
16 Jonsson Peter Luleå 25:45:00 + 05:51
17 Bergman Sven-Olof Jättendal 25:51:00 + 05:57
18 Jörgensen Kristoffer Hållsta 26:09:00 + 06:15
19 Dahlberg Anders NOTEAM 27:05:00 + 07:11
20 Tamm Fredrik NOTEAM 27:08:00 + 07:14
21 Persson Magnus NOTEAM 27:16:00 + 07:22
22 Berg Rikard Lillsund 28:27:00 + 08:33
23 Snygg Per Hans 28:38:00 + 08:44
24 Berglin Anton Hårte 29:09:00 + 09:15
25 Larsgården Jon NOTEAM 29:17:00 + 09:23
26 Henriksson Sven-Erik Landstinget 29:19:00 + 09:25
27 Ädel Peter NOTEAM 29:21:00 + 09:27
28 Svensson Hans Vikströms 29:45:00 + 09:51
29 Lindberg Alf Nordanstigs 30:12:00 + 10:18
30 Söderbäck Thommy Bergsjö 30:13:00 + 10:19
31 Berglin Viktor Hårte 30:22:00 + 10:28
32 Norberg Daniel NOTEAM 30:40:00 + 10:46
33 Nilsson Roland Nfi 31:14:00 + 11:20
34 Elfgren Staffan Nfi 31:16:00 + 11:22
35 Tynér Richard NOTEAM 31:42:00 + 11:48
36 Restron Ed NOTEAM 31:57:00 + 12:03
37 Sved Jan Delsbo 31:58:00 + 12:04
38 Skelander Rikard Stöcke 32:33:00 + 12:39
39 Andersson Johan Jättendals 32:41:00 + 12:47
40 Blomberg Hemming NOTEAM 32:51:00 + 12:57
41 Grenehed Robert NOTEAM 33:01:00 + 13:07
42 Lindegren Fredrik Team 34:18:00 + 14:24
43 Berglin Edvin Hårte 34:30:00 + 14:36
44 Sahlin Benny Matfors 34:54:00 + 15:00
45 Kardell Erik Kvissleby 35:02:00 + 15:08
46 Norberg Håkan Lucksta 35:29:00 + 15:35
47 Lundin Tommy Nfi 35:40:00 + 15:46
48 Elffors Sven-Erik Lucksta 36:14:00 + 16:20
49 Berglin Börje Hårte 36:23:00 + 16:29
50 Skogström Osborn Gammelsågens 37:07:00 + 17:13
51 Hallberg Mårten Arosvägens 37:19:00 + 17:25
52 Ekstrand Fredrik NOTEAM 37:25:00 + 17:31
53 Pakarinen Esko Iggesunds 38:43:00 + 18:49
54 Svensson Magnus Delsbo 39:16:00 + 19:22
55 Larsson Björn Jättendals 40:13:00 + 20:19
56 Görlin Sölve Nordanstigs 40:36:00 + 20:42
57 Andersson Kenth Jättendal 40:49:00 + 20:55
58 Dagnå Beije NOTEAM 41:06:00 + 21:12
59 Berglin Niklas Hårte 42:18:00 + 22:24
60 Görlin Lars Nfi 47:23:00 + 27:29:00
61 Bohlin Egon Jättendal 01:04:43 + 44:49:00
12,8 km Damer
1 Kalla Charlotte Piteå 48:57:00 + 00:00
2 Mohlin Elin Sollefteå 56:29:00 + 07:32
3 Östlund Caroline Hemlingby 56:58:00 + 08:01
4 Eriksson Malin Hudiksvalls 59:00:00 + 10:03
5 Söderman Marie-Helen Stockviks 59:07:00 + 10:10
6 Medic Helena NOTEAM 01:01:22 + 12:25
7 Lundgren Zara Nfi 01:01:25 + 12:28
8 Ottosson Maria Hårte 01:02:38 + 13:41
9 Englin Caroline Vännäs 01:03:36 + 14:39
10 Norgren Ann-Sofie NOTEAM 01:05:46 + 16:49
11 Sundin Erika Hybo 01:06:52 + 17:55
12 Juto Stina NOTEAM 01:09:14 + 20:17
13 Hirsch Zilla Stockholms 01:09:20 + 20:23
14 Strömberg Angelica Hälletorp 01:12:20 + 23:23
15 Strandgren Charlotte Lillsund 01:14:38 + 25:41:00
16 Elffors Louise Lucksta 01:17:07 + 28:10:00
17 Boström Linnéa Arj 01:17:39 + 28:42:00
18 Hild Christina NOTEAM 01:18:02 + 29:05:00
19 Eriksson Camilla NOTEAM 01:18:12 + 29:15:00
20 Söderholm Malin NOTEAM 01:18:28 + 29:31:00
21 Nilsson Kristina Matfors 01:18:53 + 29:56:00
22 Spännargård Åsa NOTEAM 01:19:19 + 30:22:00
23 Swartling Mona NOTEAM 01:20:22 + 31:25:00
24 Tagg Matilda Njutångers 01:22:25 + 33:28:00
25 Eriksson Lena Friskis 01:26:51 + 37:54:00
26 Söderman Agneta Stockviks 01:27:34 + 38:37:00
27 Ohlsson Margareta NOTEAM 01:35:00 + 46:03:00
12,8 km Herrar
1 Abarraa Taaddasaa Umeå 44:20:00 + 00:00
2 Haile Weldemariam Umeå 44:59:00 + 00:39
3 Sundkvist Johan NOTEAM 46:24:00 + 02:04
4 Grahn Jonathan Bergeforsens 46:56:00 + 02:36
5 Karlsson Anton Åsarna 48:28:00 + 04:08
6 Gärdsback Mattias Sandviken 48:34:00 + 04:14
7 Söderman Erik Stockviks 48:40:00 + 04:20
8 Fröjd Örjan Löparfröjd 48:45:00 + 04:25
9 Mattes Mats Edsbyns 49:25:00 + 05:05
10 Persson Linus Nfi 49:46:00 + 05:26
11 Alex Anton Sundsvalls 50:19:00 + 05:59
12 Drakenberg Christian Dyråns 51:10:00 + 06:50
13 Arnesen Kenneth Lucksta 51:49:00 + 07:29
14 Sundin Jerker Delsbo 51:52:00 + 07:32
15 Andersson Henrik Lucksta 51:55:00 + 07:35
16 Nordensson Niklas Lucksta 52:03:00 + 07:43
17 Hellqvist Fredrik Brånan 52:33:00 + 08:13
18 Lindberg Markus Edsbyns 52:46:00 + 08:26
19 Lidehäll Andreas NOTEAM 52:56:00 + 08:36
20 Danneskog Anders Nfi 53:12:00 + 08:52
21 Nordström Robert Jättendals 54:17:00 + 09:57
22 Nygård Mats Tisdagsklubben 54:56:00 + 10:36
23 Forsström Peter Hudiksvall 55:03:00 + 10:43
24 Markström Jonas NOTEAM 55:26:00 + 11:06
25 Jonsson Pär NOTEAM 55:46:00 + 11:26
26 Olsson Anders Njutånger 56:08:00 + 11:48
27 Johansson Anders Edsbyns 56:10:00 + 11:50
28 Wallner Fredrik NOTEAM 56:11:00 + 11:51
29 Marsch Erik Näsvikens 56:21:00 + 12:01
30 Uhlin Markus Sydney 56:51:00 + 12:31
31 Olsson Gustaf Bergeforsens 57:06:00 + 12:46
32 Karlsson Jonas Sundbybergs 57:44:00 + 13:24
33 Nybjörk Glenn Alnö 57:49:00 + 13:29
34 Häggqvist Kjell Näsvikens 58:05:00 + 13:45
35 Ljungberg Stefan Sörfjärdens 58:33:00 + 14:13
36 Lagelius Bernt Delsbo 58:48:00 + 14:28
37 Ekdahl Mats NOTEAM 59:04:00 + 14:44
38 Jakobsen Germund NOTEAM 59:05:00 + 14:45
39 Börjesson Jakob Lima 59:43:00 + 15:23
40 Lundén Erik Ilsbo 01:01:12 + 16:52
41 Berg Martin NOTEAM 01:01:47 + 17:27
42 Jonsson Mats NOTEAM 01:03:45 + 19:25
43 Anjou Klas NOTEAM 01:04:26 + 20:06
44 Bolander Mårten Umeå 01:04:40 + 20:20
45 Nilsson Bernt NOTEAM 01:05:17 + 20:57
46 Söderholm Andreas NOTEAM 01:07:24 + 23:04
47 Olsson Anders Bergeforsens 01:07:40 + 23:20
48 Gustafsson Oskar Sundsvalls 01:07:57 + 23:37
49 Persson Hans-Åke Nfi 01:08:44 + 24:24:00
50 Frey Jan-Erik Skiljebo 01:09:57 + 25:37:00
51 Larsson Göran Granlo 01:10:06 + 25:46:00
52 Olsson Bengt Hudiksvall 01:10:13 + 25:53:00
53 Gustafsson Magnus Sundsvalls 01:10:18 + 25:58:00
54 Hammar Mikael NOTEAM 01:10:26 + 26:06:00
55 Bäckman Leif Stigsjö 01:12:23 + 28:03:00
56 Dahlström Jonas NOTEAM 01:13:41 + 29:21:00
57 Spännargård Anders Sörfjärdens 01:13:47 + 29:27:00
58 Axbrink Hans Sörfjärden 01:13:59 + 29:39:00
59 Stenborg Patrik IFK 01:14:39 + 30:19:00
60 Jonsson Christer Hägglunds 01:15:01 + 30:41:00
61 Ek Agne Nfi 01:15:16 + 30:56:00
62 Kardell Nils-Erik Jättendalphathole 01:15:40 + 31:20:00
63 Jansson Tobias Hybo 01:15:42 + 31:22:00
64 Falk Erling Sörfjärden 01:17:16 + 32:56:00
65 Toth Laszlo Hudiksvalls 01:17:19 + 32:59:00
66 Koppenol Jan Sdc 01:24:28 + 40:08:00
67 Thoresen Sven-Åke Iggesunds 01:27:21 + 43:01:00
68 Wennberg Per Hemlingby 01:29:10 + 44:50:00
69 Jansson Lars Hybo 01:37:46 + 53:26:00
70 Lindberg Kjell Nfi 01:37:53 + 53:33:00
Damer Halvmarathon
1 Rönngren Katarina Öbacka 01:37:45 + 00:00
2 Kling Jenny Selånger 01:43:59 + 06:14
3 Sparreus Marie Linklaters 01:45:34 + 07:49
4 Fältström Titti Ockelbo 01:46:00 + 08:15
5 Silfver Maria Ljusdal 01:49:45 + 12:00
6 Eng Jennie Ljusdal 01:49:57 + 12:12
7 Edman Birgitta NOTEAM 01:51:30 + 13:45
8 Persson Andrea Edsbyns 01:51:40 + 13:55
9 Bergenhök Nina NOTEAM 01:58:39 + 20:54
10 Silfver Grahn Karina 01:58:53 + 21:08
11 Juthback Gunilla Hemlingby LK 01:59:20 + 21:35
12 Söderlund Ann-Christin Sista 02:00:20 + 22:35
13 Sjödahl Jenny NOTEAM 02:04:55 + 27:10:00
14 Berg Ingrid Lillsund 02:15:00 + 37:15:00
Herrar Halvmarathon
1 Liv Per Ifk Umeå 01:17:32 + 00:00
2 Olsson Elov Ockelbo 01:17:33 + 00:01
3 Näslund Mikael Öbacka 01:18:27 + 00:55
4 Karlberg Daniel NOTEAM 01:21:39 + 04:07
5 Larsson Thommy Team 01:26:25 + 08:53
6 Broman Fredrik Edsbyns 01:27:32 + 10:00
7 Andersson Gabriel Heleneholms 01:29:13 + 11:41
8 Olsson Chris Ljusdal 01:29:22 + 11:50
9 Hellqvist Svenolov If 01:29:55 + 12:23
10 Eriksson Henrik Ljusdal 01:30:44 + 13:12
11 Perman Björn Gerdaspappa 01:32:16 + 14:44
12 Bergfors Robert Abb 01:32:57 + 15:25
13 Lagergren Emil Tynderö 01:35:09 + 17:37
14 Steffen Björn Ljusdal 01:35:58 + 18:26
15 Karlsson Torbjörn Tisdagsklubben 01:36:16 + 18:44
16 Pilewicz Tomasz Forsa 01:42:08 + 24:36:00
17 Bergenhök Mattias Sundbyberg 01:43:43 + 26:11:00
18 Jonsson Thomas Vallsta 01:44:05 + 26:33:00
19 Strömberg Henrik Hälletorp 01:45:44 + 28:12:00
20 Rönnlund Micke Ockelbo 01:47:14 + 29:42:00
21 Israelsson Gunnar Öbacka 01:47:50 + 30:18:00
22 Kibreab Kifle Hudiksvall 01:48:08 + 30:36:00
23 Bergman Calle Calles 01:48:53 + 31:21:00
24 Hübenette Tomas Husums 01:54:46 + 37:14:00
25 Sjödahl Jonas Västerås 02:00:19 + 42:47:00
26 Lindström Staffan Friskis 02:00:23 + 42:51:00
27 Berg Håkan Lillsund 02:01:19 + 43:47:00
28 Sevrin Björn Friskis 02:05:09 + 47:37:00
29 Stålberg Jonas Nfi 02:08:36 + 51:04:00
30 Holmberg Jan-Olov Håsta 02:25:09 + 01:07:37
31 Thomson Angus Söderhamns 02:47:47 + 01:30:15