GÄSTRIKLANDS DM I KORT TERRÄNG 2016 - 4000 M
RESULTATLISTA
Datum Måndag 2 maj 2016
Plats Hemlingby, Gävle
Arrangörer Hemlingby LK, Gävle OK och Gefle IF
Tävlingsledare Anders Enmark
Väder Soligt, +15°.
MÄN SENIORER 4000 m
1 Abdelfath Yassin -95 Gefle IF 11.52
2 Jocke Lantz -91 Ockelbo SK 11.54
3 Anders Dahl -64 Högbo AIK 12.13 1. M50
4 Huseen Hasan Mahamuud -95 Hemlingby LK 12.18
5 Elov Olsson -89 Ockelbo SK 12.19
6  Magnus Lindberg -90 Ockelbo SK 12.21
7 Mattias Gärdsback -78 Hemlingby LK 12.53 1. M35
8 Anders Hallberg -81 Hemlingby LK 12.58 2. M35
9 Hannes Hejdebäck -00 Gefle IF 13.21 1. P17
10 David Wijk -70 Högbo GIF 13.43 1. M45
11 Erik Klippmark -67 Hemlingby LK 14.01 2. M45
12 Joel Andersson -96 Ockelbo SK 14.09
13 Johan Welander -72 Ess LK 14.19 1. M40
14 Kristoffer Edvardsson -84 Hemlingby LK 14.55
15 Göran Lindqvist -57 Hemlingby LK 14.56 1. M55
16 Sören Sundberg -65 Högbo GIF 15.09 2. M50
17 Karwan Hamad Hasan -71 Hemlingby LK 15.23 2. M40
18 Dan Norin -65 Gävle OK 15.29 3. M50
19 Martin Myhrberg -65 Ockelbo SK 16.31 4. M50
20 Emil Mann -88 Hofors LK 16.51
21 Per Nordlöf -56 Hemlingby LK 18.11 1. M60
22 Ragnar Oskarsson -56 Hemlingby LK 18.30 2. M60
23 Ahmed Jankara -81 Gefle IF 19.38 3. M35
24 Per Wennberg -43 Hemlingby LK 22.06 1. M70
MÄN SENIORER 4000 m - LAG
1 OCKELBO SK Jocke Lantz 36.34
Elov Olsson
Magnus Lindberg
2  HEMLINGBY LK - LAG 1 Huseen Hasan Mahamuud 38.09
Mattias Gärdsback
Anders Hallberg
3 HEMLINGBY LK - LAG 2 Erik Klippmark 43.52
Kristoffer Edvardsson
Göran Lindqvist
4 GEFLE IF Abdelfath Yassin 44.51
Hannes Hejdebäck
Ahmed Jankara
5 HEMLINGBY LK - LAG 3 Karwan Hamad Hasan 52.04
Per Nordlöf
Ragnar Oskarsson
KVINNOR SENIORER 4000 m
1 Annika Löfström -86 Årsunda IF 14.13
2 Matilda Josefsson -90 Gefle IF 15.34
3 Annelie Andersson -73 Ockelbo SK 15.42 1. K40
4 Sofie Högberg -81 Hemlingby LK 15.56 1. K35
5 Pernilla Eriksson -89 Gävle OK 16.08
6 Sandra Hänninen -86 Ockelbo SK 16.12
7 Lisa Lännerström -90 Hemlingby LK 16.23
8 Viveka Lindberg -65 Hemlingby LK 16.34 1. K50
9 Maria Larsson -74 Hemlingby LK 16.45 2. K40
10 Anna Berggren -72 Hemlingby LK 17.23 3. K40
11 Sara Björklund -72 Hemlingby LK 17.42 4. K40
12 Moa Öberg -98 Hofors LK 19.19 1. F19
13 Emma Bodin -02 Gefle IF 19.36 1. F15
14 Marlene Skalk -65 Gefle IF 19.42 2. K50
15 Gunilla Juthback -46 Hemlingby LK 20.35 1. K70
KVINNOR SENIORER 4000 m - Lag
1 HEMLINGBY LK - LAG 1 Sofie Högberg 48.53
Lisa Lännerström
Viveka Lindberg
2 HEMLINGBY LK - LAG 2 Maria Larsson 51.50
Anna Berggren
Sara Björklund
3 GEFLE IF Matilda Josefsson 54.52
Emma Bodin
Marlene Skalk