Resultat Valbo Games 2012-07-20--22

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,3  2012-07-20
1Tony Darkwah -86Hellas FK11,07Final
2Andreas Engwall -92Hammarby IF11,09Final
3Johan Lilja -95Sundsvalls FI11,29Final
4Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK11,51Final
5Anssi Lethevä -66Huddinge AIS12,29
6Mikael Nord -61Högbo GIF13,01
7Edwin Råsberg -94Hässelby SKDQ
8Andreas Andersson -87Hässelby SKDNS

    MÄN 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,2  
1André Drummond -90Spårvägens FK11,03Final
2Mats Boman -85IF Åland11,17Final
3Patrik Sjöö -92Hässelby SK11,32Final
4Erik Näsman -87Bollnäs FIK11,51Final
5Felix Siljebäck-Larssen -89Västerås FK11,62
6Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FI11,66
7Alexander Clemes -85IF Åland11,89
8Johannes Bergkvist -89Trångsvikens IF12,22

    MÄN 100 M  FINAL  Vind -0,4  2012-07-20
1Tony Darkwah -86Hellas FK10,98
2Mats Boman -85IF Åland11,01
3André Drummond -90Spårvägens FK11,03
4Johan Lilja -95Sundsvalls FI11,29
5Andreas Engwall -92Hammarby IF11,30
6Patrik Sjöö -92Hässelby SK11,41
7Nils Thornberg -94Bollnäs FIK11,45
8Erik Näsman -87Bollnäs FIK11,57

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,8  2012-07-21
1Erik Näsman -87Bollnäs FIK23,33Final
2Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FI23,40Final
3Petter Berner Wik -94Upsala IF23,57Final
4Jonathan Waern -86KFUM Örebro23,58Final
5Christian Sonehag -88Upsala IF24,12

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,7  
1Andreas Engwall -92Hammarby IF22,44Final
2Viktor Jönsson -92Råby Rekarne FIF22,63Final
3Victor Kårelid -89Hammarby IF23,03Final
4Oscar Törnros -92IFK Sala23,53Final
5Anssi Lethevä -66Huddinge AIS24,92
6Daniel Frisén -84Bollnäs FIK26,24

    MÄN 200 M  FINAL  Vind +0,0  2012-07-21
1Andreas Engwall -92Hammarby IF22,41
2Viktor Jönsson -92Råby Rekarne FIF22,54
3Victor Kårelid -89Hammarby IF23,14
4Oscar Törnros -92IFK Sala23,58
5Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FI23,58
6Petter Berner Wik -94Upsala IF24,03
7Erik Näsman -87Bollnäs FIKDNS
8Jonathan Waern -86KFUM ÖrebroDNS

    MÄN 400 M  HEAT 1    2012-07-22
1Linus Gustafsson -91Västerås FK53,18
2Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FI54,17
3Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK56,40
4Anssi Lethevä -66Huddinge AIS57,26
5Christer Christophersson -51FK Studenterna66,44

    MÄN 400 M  HEAT 2    
1Albin Johansson -81Hässelby SK51,04
2Tomas Olsson -89Kils AIK51,29
3Hannes SkugghallHammarby IF51,55
4Jonathan Waern -86KFUM Örebro53,04
5Rasmus Carlsson -88KFUM Örebro53,06
6Nuraldin El Jammal -92Riviera FI54,73
-Calle Hedén -92Spårvägens FKDNS

    MÄN 400 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Albin Johansson -81Hässelby SK51,04
2Tomas Olsson -89Kils AIK51,29
3Hannes SkugghallHammarby IF51,55
4Jonathan Waern -86KFUM Örebro53,04
5Rasmus Carlsson -88KFUM Örebro53,06
6Linus Gustafsson -91Västerås FK53,18
7Mikael Gerlach -84Sundsvalls FI54,17
8Nuraldin El Jammal -92Riviera FI54,73
9Sergej Nikolajev -73Hässelby SK56,40
10Anssi Lethevä -66Huddinge AIS57,26
11Christer Christophersson -51FK Studenterna66,44
12Calle Hedén -92Spårvägens FKDNS

    MÄN 800 M      2012-07-21
1Albin Johansson -81Hässelby SK1.54,56
2Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro1.54,86
3Ahmed Tahir -92Falu IK1.55,90
4Filip Wendelin -96IFK Sala1.59,62
5Patrik Pettersson -90Rånäs 4H2.01,65
6Bienvenue Musore -90Tyresö FK2.02,60
7Fredrik Sohlberg -72Vallentuna FK2.04,75
8Emil Mårtensson -92Hässelby SK2.05,02
9Magnus Burling -71Vallentuna FK2.07,83
10Daniel Cortobius -88Rånäs 4H2.11,26
11Christian Sonehag -88Upsala IF2.17,13

    MÄN 1500 M      2012-07-22
1Martin Hammar -95Rånäs 4H4.17,18
2Emil Mårtensson -92Hässelby SK4.18,93

    MÄN 3000 M      2012-07-22
1Mikael Lundkvist -90Ärla IF8.49,13
2Anders Dahl -64Högbo AIK8.57,72
3Alexander Holm -92GoIF Tjalve9.23,21
4Anders Hallberg -81Hemlingby LK9.24,43
5Ali Pirgholizadeh -94Eskilstuna Friidrott9.25,95

    MÄN 3000 M HINDER      2012-07-20
1Jan Westerberg -80IFK Umeå9.41,68

    MÄN 110 M HÄCK    Vind +0,0  2012-07-20
1Amir Shaker -89Råby Rekarne FIF14,47
2Marvin Tay -90Spårvägens FK14,70
3Andreas Andersson -87Hässelby SK15,20
4Lasse Ohtamaa -80Väsby IK15,85
5Rasmus Carlsson -88KFUM Örebro16,42
6Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna16,65
-Oscar Törnros -92IFK SalaDNF

    MÄN 400 M HÄCK      2012-07-21
1Nuraldin El Jammal -92Riviera FI60,89

    P19 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7  2012-07-21
1Erik Mårtensson -94Sundsvalls FI12,24Final
2Daniel Lundholm -94Huddinge AIS12,49Final
3Tobias Westman -94Rånäs 4H12,51
4Philip Ejenstam -94Sundsvalls FI12,63
5Jonathan Johansson -94Sälens IF12,78
6Andreas Johansson -93Riviera FI13,13
7Robin Johansson -93Sälens IF13,57

    P19 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,2  
1Daniel Nordmark -93Västerås FK11,32Final
2Mattias Qvarfordt -94Hammarby IF11,79Final
3Marcus Backman -94Eskilstuna Friidrott11,79Final
4Daniel Kamlin -94Karlskoga FIF11,82Final
5Christopher Sentell -94Turebergs FK12,12Final
6Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna12,25Final

    P19 100 M  FINAL  Vind +0,0  2012-07-21
1Daniel Nordmark -93Västerås FK11,32
2Marcus Backman -94Eskilstuna Friidrott11,63
3Mattias Qvarfordt -94Hammarby IF11,71
4Daniel Kamlin -94Karlskoga FIF11,80
5Erik Mårtensson -94Sundsvalls FI11,89
6Christopher Sentell -94Turebergs FK11,93
7Daniel Lundholm -94Huddinge AIS12,11
8Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna12,18

    P19 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,4  2012-07-21
1Daniel Nordmark -93Västerås FK22,85
2Marcus Backman -94Eskilstuna Friidrott23,16
3Daniel Kamlin -94Karlskoga FIF23,76
4Gustav Schölin -96Finspångs AIK23,77
5Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna24,38
6Jacob Shatohin -94FGF Gotland24,83
7Daniel Lundholm -94Huddinge AIS25,03
8Andreas Johansson -93Riviera FI25,53

P19  200 M
P19  200 M
HEAT 2
SAMLAD LISTA
    Daniel Nordmark -93  Västerås FK  22,85
2Marcus Backman -94Eskilstuna Friidrott23,16
3Daniel Kamlin -94Karlskoga FIF23,76
4Gustav Schölin -96Finspångs AIK23,77
5Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna24,38
6Jacob Shatohin -94FGF Gotland24,83
7Daniel Lundholm -94Huddinge AIS25,03
8Andreas Johansson -93Riviera FI25,53

    P19 400 M      2012-07-22
1Daniel Lundholm -94Huddinge AIS55,81

    P19 800 M      2012-07-21
1Dejen Kahsay -93Järvsö IF1.58,22
2Gustav Bivstedt -96Hässelby SK2.00,05

    P19 1500 M      2012-07-22
1Erik Tholén -93Ununge IF4.17,70

    P19 2000 M HINDER      2012-07-20
1Erik Tholén -93Ununge IF6.41,90

    P19 110 M HÄCK    Vind +1,9  2012-07-22
1Fredrick Ekholm -94Huddinge AIS14,76
2Ayad Shaker -94Råby Rekarne FIF15,39
3Anton Nordback -94Upsala IF15,49
4Fredrik Gustavsson -93Spårvägens FK15,63
5Petter Gustafsson -94IK Hakarpspojkarna15,98
6Erik Mårtensson -94Sundsvalls FI16,50

    P19 300 M HÄCK      2012-07-22
1Gustav Schölin -96Finspångs AIK40,60
2Erik Mårtensson -94Sundsvalls FI40,72
3Jacob Shatohin -94FGF Gotland42,55
4Ayad Shaker -94Råby Rekarne FIF42,95
5Andreas Johansson -93Riviera FI44,26

    P17 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,9  2012-07-21
1Max Andersson -95Tierps IF11,82Final
2Marcus Holmqvist -95Hammarby IF11,85Final
3Carl Dath -95Täby IS11,94Final
4Samuel Ingvarsson -96Falu IK12,14Final
5Daniel Eriksson -96IF Vingarna12,28
6Nicklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK12,41

    P17 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,5  
1Dennis Elms-Jansson -95Huddinge AIS11,75Final
2Joar Husmark -96Falu IK11,89Final
3Victor Björklund -96Upsala IF11,93Final
4Felix Norén -95Katrineholm SK12,07Final
5Alexander Thunberg -96IK Stål12,25
6Eric Hallquist -96IF Castor12,29

    P17 100 M  FINAL  Vind -0,7  2012-07-21
1Dennis Elms-Jansson -95Huddinge AIS11,52
2Max Andersson -95Tierps IF11,55
3Marcus Holmqvist -95Hammarby IF11,75
4Victor Björklund -96Upsala IF11,84
5Joar Husmark -96Falu IK11,86
6Carl Dath -95Täby IS11,93
7Felix Norén -95Katrineholm SK11,99
8Samuel Ingvarsson -96Falu IK12,11

    P17 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,2  2012-07-21
1Carl Dath -95Täby IS24,12
2Marcus Holmqvist -95Hammarby IF24,21
3Filip Wendelin -96IFK Sala24,31
4Eric Hallquist -96IF Castor24,44
5Daniel Eriksson -96IF Vingarna24,63
6Denis Fomin -95St Petersburg24,69

    P17 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,0  
1Johan Lilja -95Sundsvalls FI22,40
2Isak Andersson -96Upsala IF22,55
3Fredrik Samuelsson -95Hässelby SK22,93
4Abdiaziz Warsame -95Råby Rekarne FIF22,98
5Dennis Elms-Jansson -95Huddinge AIS23,50
6Niklas Alsing -95Östersunds GIF23,97

    P17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Johan Lilja -95Sundsvalls FI22,40
2Isak Andersson -96Upsala IF22,55
3Fredrik Samuelsson -95Hässelby SK22,93
4Abdiaziz Warsame -95Råby Rekarne FIF22,98
5Dennis Elms-Jansson -95Huddinge AIS23,50
6Niklas Alsing -95Östersunds GIF23,97
7Carl Dath -95Täby IS24,12
8Marcus Holmqvist -95Hammarby IF24,21
9Filip Wendelin -96IFK Sala24,31
10Eric Hallquist -96IF Castor24,44
11Daniel Eriksson -96IF Vingarna24,63
12Denis Fomin -95St Petersburg24,69

    P17 400 M      2012-07-22
1Isak Andersson -96Upsala IF50,71
2Abdiaziz Warsame -95Råby Rekarne FIF50,95
3Andreas Movin -96IFK Lidingö51,33
4Fredrik Samuelsson -95Hässelby SK51,50
5Dennis Elms-Jansson -95Huddinge AIS51,66
6Gustav Bivstedt -96Hässelby SK52,37
7Staffan Åkesson -95Hammarby IF54,19

    P17 800 M      2012-07-22
1Anton Persson -96Hässelby SK1.58,95
2Denis Fomin -95St Petersburg1.59,17
3Oliver Langselius -95Gefle IF2.10,13
4Björn Seifert -96Upsala IF2.11,33
5Oscar Johansson -95Högbo GIF2.13,80
6Santiago Wilkman -96Sundbybergs IK2.21,58
7Eric Valle -96Gefle IF2.30,85

    P17 1500 M      2012-07-21
1Andreas Jansson -96SLK Oxelösund4.07,34
2Denis Fomin -95St Petersburg4.14,51
3Anton Persson -96Hässelby SK4.16,22
4Oliver Langselius -95Gefle IF4.33,92
5Eric Valle -96Gefle IF5.18,62

    P17 3000 M      2012-07-22
1Andreas Jansson -96SLK Oxelösund8.48,85

    P17 2000 M HINDER      2012-07-20
1Andreas Jansson -96SLK Oxelösund6.12,23
2Santiago Wilkman .96Sundbybergs IK7.03,55

    P17 110 M HÄCK    Vind +2,2  2012-07-22
1Johan Lilja -95Sundsvalls FI14,20
2Andreas Almlöf -95Hammarby IF14,52
3Victor Björklund -96Upsala IF15,44
4Felix Norén -95Katrineholm SK15,61
5Ludwig Sjödin -95Skellefteå AIK15,62
6Nicklas Karlsson-96Finspångs AIK15,82
7Nicklas Svärdling -95Täby ISDNS
8Samuel Ingvarsson -96Falu IKDNS

    P17 300 M HÄCK      2012-07-22
1Johan Lilja -95Sundsvalls FI37,76
2Abdiaziz Warsame -95Råby Rekarne FIF41,76
3Dennis Elms-Jansson -95Huddinge AIS41,90
-Ludwig Sjödin -95Skellefteå AIKDNS

    P15 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,8  2012-07-21
1Ludwig Olofsson -98Bodens FF12,33Final
2Johannes Thuresson -97Högbo GIF12,42Final
3Oskar Mårtensson -97Sundsvalls FI12,51Final
4Nuttakit "Boss" Tacum -98Piteå IF12,95Final
5Kristoffer Sandell -97Råby Rekarne FIF12,98Final
6Oskar Sjödin -98Riviera FI13,16
7Gabriel Rosshagen -98Täby IS13,28
8Ivan Toropov -98St Petersburg13,51

    P15 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,7  
1Tarley Allison -97Järvsö IF11,81Final
2Michael Welsapar -97Enköpings AI12,49Final
3Johan Sundquist -97Riviera FI12,92Final
4Adrian Kamlin -97Karlskoga FIF13,00
5Joakim Karlsson-97Finspångs AIK13,11
6Semen Savatkin -98St Petersburg13,39
7Daniel Skalk -97Gefle IF13,72
8Lucas Löfgren -98Söderhamns IF14,49

    P15 100 M  FINAL  Vind +2,0  2012-07-21
1Tarley Allison -97Järvsö IF11,69
2Ludwig Olofsson -98Bodens FF12,08
3Johannes Thuresson -97Högbo GIF12,20
4Michael Welsapar -97Enköpings AI12,25
5Oskar Mårtensson -97Sundsvalls FI12,32
6Nuttakit "Boss" Tacum -98Piteå IF12,61
7Johan Sundquist -97Riviera FI12,69
8Kristoffer Sandell -97Råby Rekarne FIF12,69

    P15 300 M      2012-07-21
1Tarley Allison -97Järvsö IF38,50
2Nuttakit "Boss" Tacum -98Piteå IF40,55
3Edwin Andersson -97Hässelby SK40,79
4Kristoffer Sandell -97Råby Rekarne FIF42,07
5Ivan Toropov -98St Petersburg43,56

    P15 800 M      2012-07-22
1Elias Tholén -97Ununge IF2.05,04
2Jacob Eriksson Viklund -97Sundbybergs IK2.10,25
3Benjamin Eklund -98IK Westmannia2.16,87
4Albin Storbacka -97Bålsta IK2.28,19
-Nuttakit "Boss" Tacum -98Piteå IFDNF

    P15 2000 M      2012-07-22
1Erik Djurberg -97Upsala IF6.02,49
2Simon Sundström -98IFK Lidingö6.05,33
3Emil Danielsson -97Dala-Järna IK6.18,35
4Christoffer Hagman -97Västerås FK6.22,56
5Pontus Hagman -97Västerås FK6.31,06

    P15 1500 M HINDER      2012-07-20
1Simon Sundström -98IFK Lidingö4.32,12
2Elias Tholén -97Ununge IF4.33,83
3Edwin Andersson -97Hässelby SK4.48,90
4Benjamin Eklund -98IK Westmannia5.06,31
5Simon Eriksson -98Örbyhus IF6.09,38
-Erik Djurberg -97Upsala IFDNS

    P15 100 M HÄCK    Vind +1,7  2012-07-22
1Andreas Gustafsson -97Falu IK13,39
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97Huddinge AIS13,89
3Oscar Hjerm -97Västerås FK15,45
4Gabriel Rosshagen -98Täby IS15,79
-Albin Johansson -97Högbo GIFDNF

    P15 300 M HÄCK      2012-07-22
1Andreas Gustafsson -97Falu IK38,60
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd -97Huddinge AIS40,39
3Fredrik Lorentzon -97IFK Lidingö41,71
4Hjalmar Åhman -97IFK Lidingö43,41
5Elias Högström -97Sundsvalls FI44,74
6Gabriel Rosshagen -98Täby IS44,75

    P13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +3,5  2012-07-22
1Felix Johansson -99Tväråselets AIF10,29Final
2Nikolai Kronmann -99Söderhamns IF10,53Final
3Noa Fridell -99Eskilstuna Friidrott11,00Final
4Love Edin -99Falu IK11,36Final
5Robin Forsberg -99Östersunds GIF12,47

    P13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,9  
1Noa Jonsson -99Hässelby SK10,42Final
2Aron Borg -99Götlunda IF10,66Final
3Simon Westberg -99IF Vingarna10,79Final
4Viktor Holmström -99IF Skade11,75Final
5Ivan Kalashnikov -99St Petersburg12,32
6Simon Alsing -99Östersunds GIF12,75

    P13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +2,6  2012-07-22
1Felix Johansson -99Tväråselets AIF10,27
2Noa Jonsson -99Hässelby SK10,29
3Aron Borg -99Götlunda IF10,52
4Nikolai Kronmann -99Söderhamns IF10,58
5Simon Westberg -99IF Vingarna10,81
6Noa Fridell -99Eskilstuna Friidrott11,04
7Viktor Holmström -99IF Skade11,53
8Love Edin -99Falu IK11,54

    P13 600 M      2012-07-21
1Aron Borg -99Götlunda IF1.38,72
2Simon Westberg -99IF Vingarna1.39,25
3Robin Forsberg -99Östersunds GIF1.47,41
4Rasmus Ternström -99Gottsunda IF1.53,25
5Björn Ternström -99Gottsunda IF1.54,17
6Viktor Holmström -99IF Skade2.00,76

    P13 1500 M      2012-07-22
1Aron Borg -99Götlunda IF5.01,14
2Robin Forsberg -99Östersunds GIF5.35,69
3Viktor Holmström -99IF Skade5.53,04

    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind +1,19  2012-07-21
1Nikolai Kronmann -99Söderhamns IF9,86
2Simon Westberg -99IF Vingarna10,08
3Ivan Kalashnikov -99St Petersburg12,08

    P12 80 M    Vind +3,3  2012-07-22
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF11,14
2Ludwig Gustafsson -00Falu IK11,37
3Albert Sjölund -00Sundsvalls FI11,77
4Malex Åkerblom -00IFK Lidingö11,97

    P12 600 M      2012-07-21
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF1.47,60
2Otto Sundell -00Söderhamns IF2.05,64

    P12 1500 M      2012-07-22
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF5.15,89
2Pontus Lundqvist -01Sundsvalls FI5.36,03
3Oskar Jansson -00Råby Rekarne FIF6.09,38

    P12 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0,66  2012-07-21
1Philip Stömne -00Valbo AIF10,93
2Albert Sjölund -00Sundsvalls FI12,11

    P11 60 M    Vind -1,8  2012-07-22
1Kiran Karlström -01Trångsvikens IF9,29
2Pontus Lundqvist -01Sundsvalls FI9,33
3Alexander Westberg -01IF Vingarna9,39

    P11 600 M      2012-07-21
1Albert Nygren -01Upsala IF1.44,96
2Pontus Lundqvist -01Sundsvalls FI1.59,20
3Alexander Westberg -01IF Vingarna2.03,61

    P11 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0,66  2012-07-21
1Pontus Lundqvist -01Sundsvalls FI11,58
2Marcus Haraldsson -01Upsala IF12,52

    P10 60 M    Vind -0,8  2012-07-22
1Oskar Edlund -02Täby IS9,23
2Ludvig All -02Täby IS9,49
3Marcus Aittamaa -02Strands IF9,92
4Erik Bromark -02Gefle IF10,77
5Linus Rettrup -02Iggesunds SK10,80
6Rasmus Öhlén -02IF Vingarna10,90
7Erik Nordin -02Timrå AIF10,93
8Julius Jansson -02Säters IF FIK12,14

    P10 600 M      2012-07-21
1Oskar Edlund -02Täby IS1.51,34
2Ludvig All -02Täby IS2.06,27
3Marcus Aittamaa -02Strands IF2.07,36
4John Strandberg -02Bromma IF2.07,40
5Gabriel Nygren -02Upsala IF2.07,78

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,3  2012-07-22
1Alexander Ebbestad -03Gottsunda IF10,24Final
2Simon Eriksson -03Iggesunds SK10,27Final
3Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK10,41Final
4Mårten Sjödén -03Strands IF10,49Final
5Jonathan Larsen -06Säters IF FIK13,16

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,4  
1Pelle Karlsson -03Götlunda IF10,06Final
2Ture Pers-03IF Skade10,56Final
3Strix Åkerblom -04IFK Lidingö10,66Final
4Simon Hellström -03Örbyhus IF11,03Final
5Elias Nilsson -03Gefle IF11,40
6Gustav Jansson -05IK Westmannia12,70

    P9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -2,7  2012-07-22
1Pelle Karlsson -03Götlunda IF10,29
2Ture Pers-03IF Skade10,40
3Alexander Ebbestad -03Gottsunda IF10,47
4Simon Eriksson -03Iggesunds SK10,57
5Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK10,69
6Simon Hellström -03Örbyhus IF10,91
7Mårten Sjödén -03Strands IF10,98
8Strix Åkerblom -04IFK Lidingö11,09

    P9 600 M      2012-07-21
1Albin Wallenius -03Västerås FK2.01,78
2Arvid Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK2.07,07
3Linus Jansson -04SLK Oxelösund2.09,25
4Simon Hellström -03Örbyhus IF2.11,49
5Mårten Sjödén -03Strands IF2.15,52
6Alexander Ebbestad -03Gottsunda IF2.17,05
7Isak Lissel -03Säters IF FIK2.18,99
8Ivar Lundberg -03IF Skade2.38,31
-Simon Eriksson -03Iggesunds SKDNF

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1  2012-07-20
1Sandra Törnros -95Gefle IF12,22Final
2Gladys Bamane -89Spårvägens FK12,57Final
3Sofia Lund -86Hässelby SK12,58Final
4Linda Bergh -89Hässelby SK12,89Final
5Caroline Taxén -94Eskilstuna Friidrott13,17
6Johanna Bromark -93Gefle IF13,29
7Linda Åkerman -71IFK Halmstad14,08

    KVINNOR 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,6  
1Josefin Palm -94Gefle IF12,13Final
2Linda Frödin Glad 93Gefle IF12,57Final
3Stine Tomb -86Hammarby IF12,58Final
4Klara Helander -95Upsala IF12,75Final
5Malin Johansson -87Hellas FK13,14
6Heidi Asmanova -86Spårvägens FK14,39
7Elisabeth Hedlund -90Bollnäs FIK14,96

    KVINNOR 100 M  FINAL  Vind -0,9  2012-07-20
1Josefin Palm -94Gefle IF12,14
2Sandra Törnros -95Gefle IF12,28
3Gladys Bamane -89Spårvägens FK12,52
4Sofia Lund -86Hässelby SK12,57
5Linda Frödin Glad 93Gefle IF12,61
6Stine Tomb -86Hammarby IF12,77
7Klara Helander -95Upsala IF12,93
-Linda Bergh -89Hässelby SKDNS

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind +0,1  2012-07-21
1Frida Persson -89Hammarby IF24,09
2Linda Frödin Glad 93Gefle IF24,79
3Gladys Bamane -89Spårvägens FK25,22
4Erika Nordqvist -88Falu IK25,76
5Malin Johansson -87Hellas FK26,85
6Johanna Hellgren -92Bålsta IK27,58
7Elisabeth Hedlund -90Bollnäs FIK31,78

    KVINNOR 400 M      2012-07-22
1Ann Hyvärinen -90IFK Lidingö60,68
2Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro61,16
3Görel Manners -63Huddinge AIS61,78
4Suzanna Romilson -90FK Studenterna62,02
5Jenni Ehn Gårdhage -78Västerås FK63,07

    KVINNOR 800 M      2012-07-21
1Charlotte Johanson -87IFK Lidingö2.18,14
2Julia Forsmark -93IK Stål2.18,79
3Emelie Svensson -95IFK Mora2.19,59
4Nathalie Tolvers -90Hammarby IF2.22,74
5Evelina Landstedt -95Falu IK2.24,32
6Matilda Lundmark -90Gefle IF2.26,98
-Alice Mille -93Västerås FKDNF

    KVINNOR 1500 M      2012-07-22
1Isabelle Braver -96Hässelby SK4.39,47
2Emma Jansson -91Falu IK4.51,32
3Moa Rothman -96Västerås FK4.53,98
4Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF4,54,68
5Nathalie Tolvers -90Hammarby IF4.59,91

    KVINNOR 3000 M HINDER      2012-07-20
1Emma Jansson -91Falu IK11.24,78
2Chrisitina Hultman -91Huddinge AIS11.48,26

    KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK    Vind +0,4  2012-07-20
1Madeleine Eriksson -93Gefle IF14,20
2Charlotte Skogström -93Hässelby SK14,65
3Stine Tomb -86Hammarby IF14,66
4Johanna Höglund -84Upsala IF15,83
5Johanna Hellgren -92Bålsta IK16,90
-Malin Skogström -95Hässelby SKDNF

    KVINNOR 400 M HÄCK      2012-07-21
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz -93Västerås FK61,19
2Nuulu Ndiwabene -84Spårvägens FK61,91
3Malin Lindblom -91Gefle IF63,49
4Johanna Bromark -93Gefle IF67,55

    F19 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,7  2012-07-21
1Jenny Melin -93Strands IF12,25Final
2Sara Söderberg -94IK Norrköping FI12,78Final
3Charlotte Skogström -93Hässelby SK12,88Final
4Anna Birgersson -94Karlskoga FIF12,98Final

    F19 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,3  
1Madeleine Eriksson -93Gefle IF12,58Final
2Marine Alfredsson -93Rånäs 4H12,59Final
3Jessica Östlund -93Hässelby SK12,74Final
4Caroline Taxén -94Eskilstuna Friidrott13,09Final
5Rebecka Schelander -94Hammarby IF13,32

    F19 100 M  FINAL  Vind -0,9  2012-07-21
1Jenny Melin -93Strands IF12,03
2Madeleine Eriksson -93Gefle IF12,43
3Sara Söderberg -94IK Norrköping FI12,49
4Marine Alfredsson -93Rånäs 4H12,63
5Jessica Östlund -93Hässelby SK12,76
6Charlotte Skogström -93Hässelby SK12,85
7Anna Birgersson -94Karlskoga FIF12,92
Caroline Taxén -94Eskilstuna FriidrottDNS

    F19 200 M    Vind -1,1  2012-07-21
1Josefin Palm -94Gefle IF25,44
2Stina M Jansson -94Gefle IF26,17
3Felicia Berglind -93Spårvägens FK26,68
4Emmy Olson -94Gefle IF27,27
5Caroline Jansson -94Örbyhus IF28,43
-Marine Alfredsson -93Rånäs 4HDNS

    F19 400 M      2012-07-22
1Sara Carlzén -93Nordanstigs FI68,83

    F19 800 M      2012-07-21
1Maria Carlzén -94Nordanstigs FI2.36,86
2Sara Carlzén -93Nordanstigs FI2.44,54

    F19 1500 M      2012-07-22
-Maria Carlzén -94Nordanstigs FIDNF

    F19 100 M HÄCK    Vind +1,4  2012-07-22
1Charlotte Skogström -93Hässelby SK14,23
2Madeleine Eriksson -93Gefle IF14,37
3Julia Wigren -93Gefle IF15,01
4Evelina Erlandsson -94Nyköpings BIS15,52
5Alice Andreasson -94Upsala IF16,27
6Maryann Andréasson -92IF Göta14,18
-Anna Birgersson -94Karlskoga FIFDNF

    F19 300 M HÄCK      2012-07-22
1Madeleine Eriksson -93Gefle IF42,58
2Stina M Jansson -94Gefle IF43,62
3Johanna Bromark -93Gefle IF46,83
4Josefin Edwall -93Danderyds SK47,83
5Caroline Jansson -94Örbyhus IF50,32

    F17 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,0  2012-07-21
1Sandra Törnros -95Gefle IF12,84Final
2Erika Löke -95Falu IK13,39Final
3Maria Movchaniuk -95St Petersburg13,41Final
4Klara Zetterberg-96Upsala IF13,64
5Matilda From -96Västerås FK13,70
6Ida Westfält -95Vemhåns IK14,20
7Sandra Berg -95Söderhamns IF16,29

    F17 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,1  
1Emma Gällstedt -96Gefle IF12,79Final
2Moa Fanqvist -96Sundsvalls FI13,34Final
3Ellinor Englundh -96Säters IF FIK13,34Final
4Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn13,43Final
5Rakel Rosshagen -95Täby IS13,50Final
6Felicia Engman -95Upsala IF13,54
7Magdalena Mosell -96Söderhamns IF13,79
8Maria Kuzmitckaia -96St Petersburg13,84

    F17 100 M  FINAL  Vind +1,5  2012-07-21
1Sandra Törnros -95Gefle IF12,19
2Emma Gällstedt -96Gefle IF12,49
3Maria Movchaniuk -95St Petersburg13,06
4Moa Fanqvist -96Sundsvalls FI13,11
5Erika Löke -95Falu IK13,18
6Ellinor Englundh -96Säters IF FIK13,24
7Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn13,26
8Rakel Rosshagen -95Täby IS13,31

    F17 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,5  2012-07-21
1Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn26,96
2Klara Zetterberg -96Upsala IF27,58
3Nike Alfredsson -95Rånäs 4H27,98
4Ksenia Zueva -96St Petersburg28,03
5Ida Westfält -95Vemhåns IK29,78
6Sandra Berg -95Söderhamns IF33,91

    F17 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,4  
1Mikaela Johannesson -96Falu IK25,35
2Betty Strandberg -95Gefle IF25,64
3Klara Helander -95Upsala IF26,01
4Maria Movchaniuk -95St Petersburg27,22
5Magdalena Mosell -96Söderhamns IF27,44
6Felicia Engman -95Upsala IF27,72

    F17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Mikaela Johannesson -96Falu IK25,35
2Betty Strandberg -95Gefle IF25,64
3Klara Helander -95Upsala IF26,01
4Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn26,96
5Maria Movchaniuk -95St Petersburg27,22
6Magdalena Mosell -96Söderhamns IF27,44
7Klara Zetterberg -96Upsala IF27,58
8Felicia Engman -95Upsala IF27,72
9Nike Alfredsson -95Rånäs 4H27,98
10Ksenia Zueva -96St Petersburg28,03
11Ida Westfält -95Vemhåns IK29,78
12Sandra Berg -95Söderhamns IF33,91

    F17 400 M      2012-07-22
1Betty Strandberg -95Gefle IF56,43
2Mikaela Johannesson -96Falu IK57,37
3Evelina Landstedt -95Falu IK61,34
-Felicia Engman -95Upsala IFDNS

    F17 800 M      2012-07-22
1Ksenia Zueva -96St Petersburg2.23,32
2Malin Börjesjö -96Sundbybergs IK2.24,41
3Erika Lövqvist -95Upsala IF2.25,07
4Emma Fogelkvist -95Spårvägens FK2.25,34
5Sophia Persson -95Huddinge AIS2.31,12
-Felicia Hellberg -95Sundbybergs IKDNS

    F17 1500 M      2012-07-21
1Emma Fogelkvist -95Spårvägens FK4.52,90
2Maria Kuzmitekaia -96St Petersburg4.58,42
3Ksenia Zueva -96St Petersburg4.59,83
4Sophia Persson -95Huddinge AIS5.09,10

    F17 1500 M HINDER      2012-07-20
1Moa Rothman -96Västerås FK5.10,04
2Malin Börjesjö -96Sundbybergs IK5.16,00
3Sophia Persson -95Huddinge AIS5.22,12
4Emma Gustafsson -97Hässelby SK5.29,83
5Nicole Sörensen -96Falu IK5.43,84
-Salina Kifleyesus -97Hässelby SKDNF

    F17 100 M HÄCK    Vind +3,0  2012-07-22
1Rakel Rosshagen -95Täby IS14,66
2Erika Löke -95Falu IK14,95
3Ellinor Persson -96Täby IS15,16
4Ellinor Englundh -96Säters IF FIK15,38
5Maria Kuzmitckaia -96St Petersburg16,43
6Malin Ekblad -96Upsala IFDNF
7Klara Zetterberg -96Upsala IFDNF

    F17 300 M HÄCK      2012-07-22
1Rakel Rosshagen -95Täby IS45,29
2Moa Fanqvist -96Sundsvalls FI45,45
3Maria Kuzmitckaia -96St Petersburg47,24
4Nicole Sörensen -96Falu IK48,44
5Alice Eriksson -96IFK Lidingö49,83

    F15 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,7  2012-07-21
1Julia Söderberg -98Sundsvalls FI13,81FinalB
2Maja Swang -98Gefle IF13,94FinalC
3Mariell Bodin -98Vemhåns IK14,02FinalC
4Johanna Lööw-Johansson -98Söderhamns IF14,13FinalC
5Emma Andersson -97Strands IF14,46
6Ellen Pettersson -97Örbyhus IF14,51
7Sandra Skogström -97Hässelby SK14,55
8Lydia Håkansson -98Östersunds GIF15,19

    F15 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,2  
1Linn Gustafsson -97IF Åland12,62FinalA
2Ella Frödin -97Västerås FK13,08FinalA
3Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF13,37FinalA
4Paulina Toresäter -97Enköpings AI13,40FinalA
5Elin Boman -97Turebergs FK13,49FinalB
6Karolina Holmlund -97Brännans IF13,89FinalB
7Demi Bylon -97IFK Mora14,27FinalC

    F15 100 M  HEAT 3  Vind +0,6  
1Minna Svärd -98IF Göta13,05FinalA
2Mikaela Waernulf -97Västerås FK13,08FinalA
3Josefin Lundblad -98Gefle IF13,75FinalB
4Linda Skoglund -98Gefle IF14,46
5Emilia Stenström -97Huddinge AIS14,48
6Veronika Nordin -97Gefle IF15,24
-Lisa Piscator -97IFK KristinehamnDQ

    F15 100 M  HEAT 4  Vind -0,4  
1Malin Andersson -97Gefle IF13,13FinalA
2Nicole Berner -97Huddinge AIS13,41FinalB
3Joline Samuelsson -97Strands IF13,90FinalB
4Levina Ahlgren -98Upsala IF13,96FinalC
5Elizaveta Letnikova -97St Petersburg14,06FinalC
6Frida Drakes -97Säters IF FIK14,42FinalC
7Stina Westin -98Östersunds GIF15,25

    F15 100 M  HEAT 5  Vind -2,2  
1Sandra Hentschel -97Hammarby IF13,02FinalA
2Kajsa Östman -97Sundsvalls FI13,79FinalB
3Matilda Lindberg -97Huddinge AIS13,93FinalB
4Felicia Lindberg -97Hammarby IF14,36FinalC
5Stina Bäcklin -97Gefle IF14,44
6Tove Borg -97Gefle IF14,60
7Emma Lööw-Johansson -97Söderhamns IF14,80
8Natalia Budanova -98St Petersburg15,15

    F15 100 M  A-FINAL  Vind +1,2  2012-07-21
1Sandra Hentschel -97Hammarby IF12,58
2Linn Gustafsson -97IF Åland12,63
3Malin Andersson -97Gefle IF12,84
4Ella Frödin -97Västerås FK13,05
5Mikaela Waernulf -97Västerås FK13,09
6Minna Svärd -98IF Göta13,19
7Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF13,39
8Paulina Toresäter -97Enköpings AI13,42

    F15 100 M  B-FINAL  Vind +0,0  
1Nicole Berner -97Huddinge AIS13,14
2Elin Boman -97Turebergs FK13,38
3Kajsa Östman -97Sundsvalls FI13,49
4Josefin Lundblad -98Gefle IF13,64
5Karolina Holmlund -97Brännans IF13,72
6Julia Söderberg -98Sundsvalls FI13,82
7Joline Samuelsson -97Strands IF13,86
8Matilda Lindberg -97Huddinge AIS13,88

    F15 100 M  C-FINAL  Vind -0,8  
1Levina Ahlgren -98Upsala IF13,66
2Elizaveta Letnikova -97St Petersburg13,88
3Mariell Bodin -98Vemhåns IK13,90
4Maja Swang -98Gefle IF13,97
5Felicia Lindberg -97Hammarby IF13,99
6Johanna Lööw-Johansson -98Söderhamns IF14,19
7Demi Bylon -97IFK Mora14,21
8Frida Drakes -97Säters IF FIK14,33

    F15 300 M  HEAT 1    2012-07-21
1Karolina Holmlund -97Brännans IF45,25
2Sofia Hultgren -97Ludvika FFI45,49
3Elsa Olsson -98Umedalens IF47,81
4Elizaveta Drozhzina -97St Petersburg48,26
5Maja Swang -98Gefle IF48,26
6Linda Skoglund -98Gefle IF49,26
7Zara Nyholmer -98Järvsö IF54,93

    F15 300 M  HEAT 2    
1Linn Gustafsson -97IF Åland41,80
2Mikaela Waernulf -97Västerås FK42,36
3Astrid Rosvall -97Hässelby SK42,64
4Tove Öhlander -97Söderhamns IF44,04
5Elizaveta Letnikova -97St Petersburg44,74
6Josefin Lundblad -98Gefle IF46,31
7Jessica Mattsson -98Tierps IF47,13
-Natalia Budanova -98St PetersburgDNS

    F15 300 M  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Linn Gustafsson -97IF Åland41,80
2Mikaela Waernulf -97Västerås FK42,36
3Astrid Rosvall -97Hässelby SK42,64
4Tove Öhlander -97Söderhamns IF44,04
5Elizaveta Letnikova -97St Petersburg44,74
6Karolina Holmlund -97Brännans IF45,25
7Sofia Hultgren -97Ludvika FFI45,49
8Josefin Lundblad -98Gefle IF46,31
9Jessica Mattsson -98Tierps IF47,13
10Elsa Olsson -98Umedalens IF47,81
11Elizaveta Drozhzina -97St Petersburg48,26
12Maja Swang -98Gefle IF48,26
13Linda Skoglund -98Gefle IF49,26
14Zara Nyholmer -98Järvsö IF54,93
15Natalia Budanova -98St PetersburgDNS

    F15 800 M      2012-07-22
1Astrid Rosvall -97Hässelby SK2.17,09
2Elizaveta Letnikova -97St Petersburg2.25,40
3Emma Gustafsson -97Hässelby SK2.27,22
4Klara Henriksson -97Hässelby SK2.29,55
5Sofia Hultgren -97Ludvika FFI2.33,50
6Lotta Blomquist -98IFK Lidingö2.35,23
7Felicia Lindberg -97Hammarby IF2.36,52
8Helena Thim -98Upsala IF2.38,73
9Lydia Håkansson -98Östersunds GIF2.39,61
10Emma Jansson -98IK Westmannia2.45,20
11Agnes Jansson -98IK Westmannia2.55,83
-Linda Skoglund -98Gefle IFDNF

    F15 2000 M      2012-07-20
1Lidiya Ararso -98Västerås FK6.47,48

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +3,9  2012-07-22
1Frida Drakes -97Säters IF FIK13,11
2Tove Öhlander -97Söderhamns IF13,19
3Sandra Skogström -97Hässelby SK13,60
4Emilia Stenström -97Huddinge AIS13,76
5Elizaveta Drozhzina -97St Petersburg14,12
6Amanda Seger -98Gefle IF14,14
7Lydia Håkansson -98Östersunds GIF15,88
-Julia Svan -97Djurmo-Sifferbo IFDNF

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +1,6  
1Linn Gustafsson -97IF Åland11,59
2Nicole Berner -97Huddinge AIS12,24
3Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF12,40
4Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn12,46
5Kajsa Östman -97Sundsvalls FI12,54
6Bianca Salming -98Täby IS12,66
7Elin Boman -97Turebergs FK12,89
8Julia Söderberg -98Sundsvalls FIDNF

    F15 80 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Linn Gustafsson -97IF Åland11,59
2Nicole Berner -97Huddinge AIS12,24
3Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF12,40
4Lisa Piscator -97IFK Kristinehamn12,46
5Kajsa Östman -97Sundsvalls FI12,54
6Bianca Salming -98Täby IS12,66
7Elin Boman -97Turebergs FK12,89
8Frida Drakes -97Säters IF FIK13,11
9Tove Öhlander -97Söderhamns IF13,19
10Sandra Skogström -97Hässelby SK13,60
11Emilia Stenström -97Huddinge AIS13,76
12Elizaveta Drozhzina -97St Petersburg14,12
13Amanda Seger -98Gefle IF14,14
14Lydia Håkansson -98Östersunds GIF15,88
15Julia Svan -97Djurmo-Sifferbo IFDNF
16Julia Söderberg -98Sundsvalls FIDNF

    F15 300 M HÄCK      2012-07-22
1Minna Svärd -98IF Göta44,58
2Emelie Nyman Wänseth -98Östersunds GIF44,80
3Kajsa Östman -97Sundsvalls FI46,79
4Elin Boman -97Turebergs FK49,66
5Elizaveta Drozhzina -97St Petersburg52,41
6Stina Westin -98Östersunds GIF58,69
-Amanda Seger -98Gefle IFDNS

    F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +4,0  2012-07-22
1Vilma Åkerman -99Gefle IF10,36Final
2Louise Andersson -98Gefle IF10,83Final
3Ebba Gällhagen -99Turebergs FK11,08Final
4Moa Eriksson -99IF Skade11,98
5Ebba Modin -99Vemhåns IK13,53
-Sanna Pettersson -99Östersunds GIFDNS

    F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,7  
1Ida Thunberg -99IK Stål10,95Final
2Saga Backeström -99Umedalens IF11,31Final
3Amie Jammeh -99Gottsunda IF11,45
4Linn Kalderén -99Turebergs FK11,47
5Tilde All -99Täby IS11,95
6Ebba Alriksson -99Stora Skedvi IK12,77
7Peggy Lindqvist -99Gefle IFDNS

    F13 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind +4,5  
1Aleksandra Kanales -99St Petersburg10,88Final
2Karin Linderkers -99Leksands FIK11,14Final
3Evelina Backeström -99Umedalens IF11,23Final
4Thale Augensen -99Narvik IL, NORGE11,74
5Klara Enerud -99Strands IF12,03
6Julia Östling Kutt -99IF Skade12,72

    F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +3,8  2012-07-22
1Vilma Åkerman -99Gefle IF10,35
2Louise Andersson -98Gefle IF10,82
3Ida Thunberg -99IK Stål10,83
4Aleksandra Kanales -99St Petersburg10,88
5Ebba Gällhagen -99Turebergs FK11,10
6Karin Linderkers -99Leksands FIK11,26
7Evelina Backeström -99Umedalens IF11,29
8Saga Backeström -99Umedalens IF11,37

    F13 600 M      2012-07-21
1Aleksandra Kanales -99St Petersburg1.45,46
2Saga Backeström -99Umedalens IF1.50,02
3Evelina Backeström -99Umedalens IF1.51,19
4Sanna Pettersson -99Östersunds GIF1.56,88
5Amie Jammeh -99Gottsunda IF2.00,67
6Ebba Olsson -99Umedalens IF2.02,65
7Moa Eriksson -99IF Skade2.16,81
8Ebba Modin -99Vemhåns IK2.27,44

    F13 1500 M      2012-07-22
1Saga Backeström -99Umedalens IF6.09,05
2Evelina Backeström -99Umedalens IF6.24,14
3Moa Eriksson -99IF Skade7.27,08

    F13 60 M HÄCK    Vind +0,0  2012-07-21
1Ida Thunberg -99IK Stål9,86
2Peggy Lindqvist -99Gefle IF9,92
3Linn Kalderén -99Turebergs FK10,86
4Saga Backeström -99Umedalens IF11,55
5Ebba Alriksson -99Stora Skedvi IK14,93
-Vilma Åkerman -99Gefle IFDNF

    F12 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,2  2012-07-22
1Wilma Edman -00Sundsvalls FI11,50Final
2Mathilda Ekholm -00Råby Rekarne FIF11,56Final
3Jonna Claesson -00Stora Skedvi IK11,97Final
4Malin Eirefors -00Västerås FK12,02Final
5Tilde Frammin -00IF Skade12,06Final
6Alva Eriksson -00IF Skade12,39Final
7Johanna Ringstam -00IF Skade12,40
8Amanda Danielsson -00Luleå FI12,57

    F12 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,3  
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK11,37Final
2Agnes Hill -00Kvarnsvedens FIK11,64Final
3Emilia Ekberg -00Råby Rekarne FIF12,50
4Therese Hedlund -00Bodens FF12,60
5Andrea Bergenulf -00Falu IK12,82
6Lina Larsson -00Säters IF FIK13,92
-Saga Axelsson -00IF SkadeDNS

    F12 80 M  FINAL  Vind +4,4  2012-07-22
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK11,04
2Wilma Edman -00Sundsvalls FI11,37
3Agnes Hill -00Kvarnsvedens FIK11,55
4Mathilda Ekholm -00Råby Rekarne FIF11,71
5Jonna Claesson -00Stora Skedvi IK11,87
6Malin Eirefors -00Västerås FK12,15
7Tilde Frammin -00IF Skade12,18
8Alva Eriksson -00IF Skade12,29

    F12 600 M      2012-07-21
1Hannah Hellbom -00Falu IK1.48,11
2Mathilda Eklund -00IK Westmannia1.50,76
3Marie Ebbestad -00Gottsunda IF1.51,05
4Wilma Edman -00Sundsvalls FI1.56,86
5Jonna Claesson -00Stora Skedvi IK1.57,43
-Emilia Ekberg -00Råby Rekarne FIFDNS

    F12 1500 M      2012-07-22
1Lovisa Bivstedt -01Hässelby SK5.14,96
2Marie Ebbestad -00Gottsunda IF5.21,19
3Alva Eriksson -00IF Skade5.25,75
4Mathilda Eklund -00IK Westmannia5.33,63

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1    2012-07-21
1Wilma Edman -00Sundsvalls FI11,13
2Tilde Frammin -00IF Skade11,89
3Moa Floridan -00Stora Skedvi IK12,76
4Jonna Claesson -00Stora Skedvi IK12,90
5Lina Larsson -00Säters IF FIK13,10

    F12 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2    
1Mathilda Ekholm -00Råby Rekarne FIF11,45
2Agnes Hill -00Kvarnsvedens FIK11,67
3Mathilda Eklund -00IK Westmannia12,01
4Johanna Ringstam -00IF Skade12,48
5Amanda Danielsson -00Luleå FI12,84
6Therese Hedlund -00Bodens FF12,88
7Andrea Bergenulf -00Falu IK13,39

    F12 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Wilma Edman -00Sundsvalls FI11,13
2Mathilda Ekholm -00Råby Rekarne FIF11,45
3Agnes Hill -00Kvarnsvedens FIK11,67
4Tilde Frammin -00IF Skade11,89
5Mathilda Eklund -00IK Westmannia12,01
6Johanna Ringstam -00IF Skade12,48
7Moa Floridan -00Stora Skedvi IK12,76
8Amanda Danielsson -00Luleå FI12,84
9Therese Hedlund -00Bodens FF12,88
10Jonna Claesson -00Stora Skedvi IK12,90
11Lina Larsson -00Säters IF FIK13,10
12Andrea Bergenulf -00Falu IK13,39

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -3,8  2012-07-22
1Elise Karlsson-Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FI9,20Final
2Lianne Olsson -01Järvsö IF9,64Final
3Nina Jacobson -01Timrå AIF9,65Final
4Fanny Östman -01Säters IF FIK9,96Final
5Johanna Samuelsson -01Iggesunds SK11,22
-Tilde Wieske Baumgardt -01Gefle IFDNS

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,0  
1Tilde Larsen -01Säters IF FIK9,32Final
2Astrid Eggesjö -01Västerås FK9,67Final
3Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF9,97Final
4Tova Rundlöf -01Råby Rekarne FIF10,17Final
5Elina Karvonen -01IF Vingarna10,32
6Elin Bäckström -01IF Skade12,12

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -4,6  2012-07-22
1Elise Karlsson-Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FI9,31
2Tilde Larsen -01Säters IF FIK9,63
3Nina Jacobson -01Timrå AIF9,66
4Lianne Olsson -01Järvsö IF9,68
5Astrid Eggesjö -01Västerås FK9,80
6Fanny Östman -01Säters IF FIK10,12
7Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF10,18
8Tova Rundlöf -01Råby Rekarne FIF10,55

    F11 600 M      2012-07-21
1Lovisa Bivstedt -01Hässelby SK1.46,68
2Elsa Wallenius -01Västerås FK1.54,72
3Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF2.08,59
4Elise Karlsson-Torstensson -01Sundsvalls FI2.10,30
5Nina Jacobson -01Timrå AIF2.10,95
6Fanny Östman -01Säters IF FIK2.15,29
7Mathilda Norrbelius -01Gefle IF2.29,45
-Tilde Larsen -01Säters IF FIKDNF

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +0,0  2012-07-21
1Fanny Östman -01Säters IF FIK12,20
2Nina Jacobson -01Timrå AIF12,33
3Sunny Björkén -02Piteå IF13,26
4Tilde Wieske Baumgardt -01Gefle IF13,87
5Elina Karvonen -01IF Vingarna14,24
6Tova Rundlöf -01Råby Rekarne FIF15,22

    F11 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +0,95  
1Astrid Eggesjö -01Västerås FK12,58
2Anna Back Nilsson -02Leksands FIK13,24
3Andrine Reichel -02Leksands FIK13,56
4Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF13,97
5Frida Thornander -02Upsala IF14,39
-Tilde Larsen -01Säters IF FIKDNF

    F11 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA    
1Fanny Östman -01Säters IF FIK12,20
2Nina Jacobson -01Timrå AIF12,33
3Astrid Eggesjö -01Västerås FK12,58
4Anna Back Nilsson -02Leksands FIK13,24
5Sunny Björkén -02Piteå IF13,26
6Andrine Reichel -02Leksands FIK13,56
7Tilde Wieske Baumgardt -01Gefle IF13,87
8Maja Söderlund -01Gefle IF13,97
9Elina Karvonen -01IF Vingarna14,24
10Frida Thornander -02Upsala IF14,39
11Tova Rundlöf -01Råby Rekarne FIF15,22
12Tilde Larsen -01Säters IF FIKDNF

    F10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,4  2012-07-22
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK9,35Final
2Maja Pettersson -02FIF Gnistan9,70Final
3Andrine Reichel -02Leksands FIK9,82Final
4Anna Back Nilsson -02Leksands FIK10,11Final
5Frida Essborg -02Kvarnsvedens FIK10,89
6Josefine Melin -02Tierps IF12,25

    F10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,4  
1Saga Fältenhag -02Högbo GIF9,76Final
2Linnea Åström -02Västerås FK10,01Final
3Erika Gustavsson -02Bodens FF10,19
4Sonja Gauffain -02Högbo GIF10,22
5Elin Boussard -02Gefle IF10,92
6Ellen Modin -02Vemhåns IK11,40

    F10 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind -2,1  
1Gabriella Lindström -02Hofors AIF9,78Final
2Sunny Björkén -02Piteå IF10,07Final
3Emilie Edlund -02Sundsvalls FI10,16
4Anna Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK10,67
5Emilia Merkell -02Högbo GIF10,79
6Maria Eidhagen Harrouch -02Högbo GIF11,15

    F10 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,8  2012-07-22
1Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK9,18
2Saga Fältenhag -02Högbo GIF9,43
3Gabriella Lindström -02Hofors AIF9,43
4Sunny Björkén -02Piteå IF9,54
5Maja Pettersson -02FIF Gnistan9,66
6Linnea Åström -02Västerås FK9,90
7Andrine Reichel -02Leksands FIK9,93
8Anna Back Nilsson -02Leksands FIK10,08

    F10 600 M      2012-07-21
1Saga Fältenhag -02Högbo GIF2.03,59
2Lina Arousell -02Iggesunds SK2.07,72
3Andrine Reichel -02Leksands FIK2.12,23
4Nora Axelsson -02Upsala IF2.12,85
5Sofia Sandström -02Gefle IF2.15,26
6Sunny Björkén -02Piteå IF2.15,44
7Anna Klingberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK2.15,54
8Ellen Modin -02Vemhåns IK2.31,61

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,8  2012-07-22
1Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK10,34FinalA
2Isabelle Engström -03Huddinge AIS10,62FinalA
3Tindra Lindblom -04IF Skade10,95FinalB
4Linnea Larsen -03Säters IF FIK11,29FinalB
5Elvira Svanström -03NAIF-7911,47
6Agnes Svanström -05NAIF-7912,07
7Ida Johansson -03Kvarnsvedens FIK12,49
8Sara Essborg -04Kvarnsvedens FIK12,52

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,2  
1Frida Hjorth -03Säters IF FIK9,54FinalA
2Ella Gropgård -04Leksands FIK9,81FinalA
3Nora Ekman -03Gefle IF10,30FinalA
4Ellen Danielsson -03Luleå FI10,56FinalA
5Matilda Öhlen -04IF Vingarna12,33
6Elsa Forsberg -04Sundsvalls FI12,47
7Lovisa Anbakk -04Upsala IFDNS

    F9 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,6  
1Casandra Johnson -04Iggesunds SK10,26FinalA
2Ida Vestin -03Östersunds GIF11,02FinalB
3Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF11,25FinalB
4Clara Jansson -04Säters IF FIK11,31FinalB
5Alisa Dmitrik -05St Petersburg11,95
6Stina Jonsson -04IF Skade11,96
7Stina Lindblom -03IF Skade12,69
8Frida Modin -03Vemhåns IK12,72

    F9 60 M  HEAT 4  Vind -1,9  
1Ellen Asp -03IF Skade10,75FinalA
2Stina Sundell -03Gefle IF10,95FinalB
3Elsa Moberg -03IF Skade11,32FinalB
4Johanna Eirefors -03Västerås FK11,33FinalB
5Jonna Persson -04Vemhåns IK12,75
6Sandra Sjölund -03IF Skade13,18
7Felicia Karlsson -03Eskilstuna FriidrottDNS

    F9 60 M  A-FINAL  Vind -2,6  2012-07-22
1Frida Hjorth -03Säters IF FIK9,71
2Ella Gropgård -04Leksands FIK10,01
3Casandra Johnson -04Iggesunds SK10,26
4Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK10,28
5Nora Ekman -03Gefle IF10,29
6Ellen Asp -03IF Skade10,67
7Ellen Danielsson -03Luleå FI10,84
8Isabelle Engström -03Huddinge AIS10,98

    F9 60 M  B-FINAL  Vind -4,4  
1Stina Sundell -03Gefle IF10,99
2Elsa Moberg -03IF Skade11,15
3Ida Vestin -03Östersunds GIF11,16
4Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF11,18
5Tindra Lindblom -04IF Skade11,19
6Johanna Eirefors -03Västerås FK11,36
7Linnea Larsen -03Säters IF FIK11,46
8Clara Jansson -04Säters IF FIK11,63

    F9 600 M      2012-07-21
1Frida Hjorth -03Säters IF FIK2.06,72
2Maja Westling -03Gefle IF2.07,61
3Ebba Hedberg -03Kvarnsvedens FIK2.09,35
4Stina Sundell -03Gefle IF2.14,50
5Elsa Moberg -03IF Skade2.24,25
6Ellen Danielsson -03Luleå FI2.24,79
7Ellen Asp -03IF Skade2.25,68
8Tindra Lindblom -04IF Skade2.28,54
9Ida Backlund -04Gefle IF2.29,46
10Linnea Larsen -03Säters IF FIK2.29,92
11Lova Johansson -03IF Skade2.34,30
12Stina Jonsson -04IF Skade2.36,71
13Stina Lindblom -03IF Skade2.56,26
-Wilma Håkansson -03Gefle IFDNF

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram